Bread Crumb Link

networkindia

 Maintained by:
 Welcome to my eBay Shop. We have all networking products in stock in qty including DLINK,RAD,CISCO AND 3COM NEW,USED AND END OF LIFE ITEMS for sale.

Shop search

Shop categories

Shop home
Display
Shop Newsletter!
Add my Shop to your Favourites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
New Arrivals!
See all items
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
612 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Shipping to IND
Time Left
Cisco WS-C3560-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 STANDARD IMAGE
24 10/100 PORTS SWITCH GOOD CONDITION
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 15,000.00FreeTime left:5h 37m
Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1=01 Voice Wan Interface Card
2 ports e1 t1 voice card
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 5,000.00FreeTime left:5h 43m
 Cisco WIC2T 2 PORT Serial Interface Card WIC-2T  EXCELLENT CONDITION
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 1,560.00FreeTime left:6h 12m
CISCO PWR-C49-300AC CATALYST 4900 ACCY 300W AC  FOR 4948 Series 341-0103-04
CISCO-PWR-C49-​300AC-Power SUPPLY for WS-C4948 Switches
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 10,000.00FreeTime left:6h 33m
 CISCO ORIGINAL SFP-10GB-SR SFP-10G-SR 1 x 10GBase-SR 10 GBPS MMF 300 METER
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 2,500.00FreeTime left:6h 34m
32MB DRAM DIMM 15-4108-01 for Cisco 1700 & 2600 Series
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 1,100.00FreeTime left:6h 36m
Cisco C3K-PWR-1150WAC Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 15,000.00FreeTime left:6h 37m
CISCO 2960S  WS-C2960S-48TS-L 52 GIGA PORTS L2 SWITCH EXCELLENT CONDITION
2960S 48 10/100/1000 GIGA 4 GIGA BLANK SFP
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 42,000.00FreeTime left:6h 44m
Cisco HWIC-4T1/E1 4 PORT T1/E1 CARD
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 15,000.00FreeTime left:6h 53m
Cisco PVDM3-128 128-channel high-density module
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 25,000.00FreeTime left:7h 1m
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR, XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm 300M
Cisco C3-XENPACK10GB​-SR 10GBPS MODULE
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 8,000.00FreeTime left:8h 28m
CISCO 6509 1 SUP720 4* WS-X6408-GIBIC  1*WS-X6348
2 *2500 WATTS PWR TOTAL 32 GIBIC SFP 48 FE
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 75,000.00FreeTime left:9h 46m
NEW BOX PACKED PVDM2 Adapter for PVDM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 Series ISR
PVDM2-ADPTR= PVDM2 Adapter PVDM Slot for 2901/2911/2921
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 9,000.00FreeTime left:1d 2h 55m
PVDM2 Adapter for PVDM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 Series ISR
PVDM2-ADPTR= PVDM2 Adapter PVDM Slot for 2901/2911/2921
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 7,000.00FreeTime left:1d 2h 57m
CISCO USED WS-G5486 LX SINGLE MODE GIBIC  WORKING CONDITON
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 2,100.00FreeTime left:1d 6h 3m
HWIC-1T Cisco 1-Port WAN Interface Card CISCO ROUTERS
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 3,300.00FreeTime left:1d 6h 3m
Cisco AIR-WLC2106-K9 V05 2100 Series Wireless LAN Controller WITH POWER SUPPLY
2100 Series 2106 Wireless Lan Controller
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 12,000.00FreeTime left:1d 6h 4m
Cisco NM-16ESW 16-Port EtherSwitch Network Module
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy it nowRs. 8,000.00FreeTime left:1d 6h 23m
Cisco 2600 Series Router Replacement Fan, CK-2600-FAN
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 1,100.00FreeTime left:1d 6h 23m
NEW  MAIPU MP3840 Router 4 10/100/100 LAN PORTS 8 E1 WAN PORTS for RAILWAYS
4 LAN 8 WAN E1 (RM-3B-8E1BH) PORTS FOR RAILWAYS
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 70,000.00FreeTime left:1d 6h 50m
NEW  MAIPU MP3840 Router 4 10/100/100 LAN PORTS 16 WAN E1 PORTS for RAILWAYS
4 LAN 16 WAN E1 (RM-3B-8E1BH 2 NOS) PORTS
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 75,000.00FreeTime left:1d 7h 5m
WIC-4ESW module FOR CISCO 1760 1751 1721 1711 1712 Router series
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 3,000.00FreeTime left:1d 7h 16m
NEW OPEN BOX Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960-48PST-L 48 10/100 POE+2 SFP COMBO
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 105,000.00FreeTime left:1d 7h 20m
Cisco PWR-2700-AC/4 2700W AC Power for 7604/6504-E, PWR-2700-AC/4
2700 watts power for 7604 AND 6504-E CHASSIS
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 35,000.00FreeTime left:1d 7h 21m
CISCO 3925 WITH SPE100/K9  BASE AND UCK9  LICENSE 3 GIGA 2 AC POWER
3925 router with BASE AND UCK9 LICENCE,2 AC PS
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 100,000.00FreeTime left:1d 7h 35m
CISCO 3945E WITH  C3900-SPE250/K9  4 GIGA PORTS SECURITY LICENSE 1 AC POWER
3945E router with SECUIRTY LICENSE ,1 AC PS
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 145,000.00FreeTime left:1d 7h 43m
CISCO NM-1T3/E3 1-Port Clear-Channel T3/E3 CARD
WORKING CONDITION
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 7,500.00FreeTime left:1d 7h 50m
Cisco NM-2FE2W-V2 2-port 10/100 Ethernet with 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module
WORKING CONDITION
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 5,000.00FreeTime left:1d 8h 8m
Cisco 3745 Multiservice Access Router cisco3745-IO-2FE 2 10/100 PORTS 2 AC POWER
2 10/100 ETHERNET AND 2 AC POWER SUPPLY
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 16,000.00FreeTime left:1d 8h 13m
Cisco 2960 POE SWITCH  WS-C2960-24PC-L 24 Port 10/100 POE 2 SFP/UTP GIGA UPLINK
2960-24PC-L 24 10/100 POE SWITCH
 
PaisaPay - Protecting your moneyPaisaPay EMI - Protecting your moneyBuy It Now or Best OfferRs. 26,000.00FreeTime left:1d 8h 52m
Page 1 of 21
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer